STITCH FOR SENATE

ABOUT | PARTICIPATE | SENATORS | VOTING | BLOG

 

Akaka, Daniel K. (D - HI)
Class I

 

Alexander, Lamar (R - TN)
Class II

 

Allard, Wayne (R - CO)
Class II

 

Baucus, Max (D - MT)
Class II

 

Bayh, Evan (D - IN)
Class III

 

Bennett, Robert F. (R - UT)
Class III

 

Biden, Joseph R., Jr. (D - DE)
Class II

 

Bingaman, Jeff (D - NM)
Class I

 

Bond, Christopher S. (R - MO)
Class III

 

Boxer, Barbara (D - CA)
Class III

 

Brown, Sherrod (D - OH)
Class I

 

Brownback, Sam (R - KS)
Class III

 

Bunning, Jim (R - KY)
Class III

 

Burr, Richard (R - NC)
Class III

 

Byrd, Robert C. (D - WV)
Class I

 

Cantwell, Maria (D - WA)
Class I

 

Cardin, Benjamin L. (D - MD)
Class I

 

Carper, Thomas R. (D - DE)
Class I

 

Casey, Robert P., Jr. (D - PA)
Class I

 

Chambliss, Saxby (R - GA)
Class II

 

Clinton, Hillary Rodham (D - NY)
Class I

 

Coburn, Tom (R - OK)
Class III

 

Cochran, Thad (R - MS)
Class II

 

Coleman, Norm (R - MN)
Class II

 

Collins, Susan M. (R - ME)
Class II

 

Conrad, Kent (D - ND)
Class I

 

Corker, Bob (R - TN)
Class I

 

Cornyn, John (R - TX)
Class II

 

Craig, Larry E. (R - ID)
Class II

 

Crapo, Mike (R - ID)
Class III

 

DeMint, Jim (R - SC)
Class III

 

Dodd, Christopher J. (D - CT)
Class III

 

Dole, Elizabeth (R - NC)
Class II

 

Domenici, Pete V. (R - NM)
Class II

 

Dorgan, Byron L. (D - ND)
Class III

 

Durbin, Richard (D - IL)
Class II

 

Ensign, John (R - NV)
Class I

 

Enzi, Michael B. (R - WY)
Class II

 

Feingold, Russell D. (D - WI)
Class III

 

Feinstein, Dianne (D - CA)
Class I

 

Graham, Lindsey (R - SC)
Class II

 

Grassley, Chuck (R - IA)
Class III

 

Gregg, Judd (R - NH)
Class III

 

Hagel, Chuck (R - NE)
Class II

 

Harkin, Tom (D - IA)
Class II

 

Hatch, Orrin G. (R - UT)
Class I

 

Hutchison, Kay Bailey (R - TX)
Class I

 

Inhofe, James M. (R - OK)
Class II

 

Inouye, Daniel K. (D - HI)
Class III

 

Isakson, Johnny (R - GA)
Class III

 

Johnson, Tim (D - SD)
Class II

 

Kennedy, Edward M. (D - MA)
Class I

 

Kerry, John F. (D - MA)
Class II

 

Klobuchar, Amy (D - MN)
Class I

 

Kohl, Herb (D - WI)
Class I

 

Kyl, Jon (R - AZ)
Class I

 

Landrieu, Mary L. (D - LA)
Class II

 

Lautenberg, Frank R. (D - NJ)
Class II

 

Leahy, Patrick J. (D - VT)
Class III

 

Levin, Carl (D - MI)
Class II

 

Lieberman, Joseph I. (ID - CT)
Class I

 

Lincoln, Blanche L. (D - AR)
Class III

 

Lugar, Richard G. (R - IN)
Class I

 

Martinez, Mel (R - FL)
Class III

 

McCain, John (R - AZ)
Class III

 

McCaskill, Claire (D - MO)
Class I

 

McConnell, Mitch (R - KY)
Class II

 

Menendez, Robert (D - NJ)
Class I

 

Mikulski, Barbara A. (D - MD)
Class III

 

Murkowski, Lisa (R - AK)
Class III

 

Murray, Patty (D - WA)
Class III

 

Nelson, Bill (D - FL)
Class I

 

Nelson, E. Benjamin (D - NE)
Class I

 

Obama, Barack (D - IL)
Class III

 

Pryor, Mark L. (D - AR)
Class II

 

Reed, Jack (D - RI)
Class II

 

Reid, Harry (D - NV)
Class III

 

Roberts, Pat (R - KS)
Class II

 

Rockefeller, John D., IV (D - WV)
Class II

 

Salazar, Ken (D - CO)
Class III

 

Sanders, Bernard (I - VT)
Class I

 

Schumer, Charles E. (D - NY)
Class III

 

Sessions, Jeff (R - AL)
Class II

 

Shelby, Richard C. (R - AL)
Class III

 

Smith, Gordon H. (R - OR)
Class II

 

Snowe, Olympia J. (R - ME)
Class I

 

Specter, Arlen (R - PA)
Class III

 

Stabenow, Debbie (D - MI)
Class I

 

Stevens, Ted (R - AK)
Class II

 

Sununu, John E. (R - NH)
Class II

 

Tester, Jon (D - MT)
Class I

 

Thune, John (R - SD)
Class III

 

Vitter, David (R - LA)
Class III

 

Voinovich, George V. (R - OH)
Class III

 

Warner, John (R - VA)
Class II

 

Webb, Jim (D - VA)
Class I

 

Whitehouse, Sheldon (D - RI)
Class I

 

Wyden, Ron (D - OR)
Class III

 

Wicker, Roger F. (R - MS)
Class I

 

Barrasso, John (R - WY)
Class I